Surf T-Shirt

Surf T-Shirt

£40.00

Clear
SKU: TB5O-SS20 Categories: , ,

Description

Boys’ cotton t-shirt in orange with abstract surf print on the front. Team up with Chill shorts or Hi Five shorts.

Composition

95% Cotton
5% Elastane

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
SKU: TB5O-SS20 Categories: , ,

Related products

SKU: TB5O-SS20 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order