Zsa Zsa Dress
Sale

Zsa Zsa Dress

£135.00£101.25

Clear
SKU: D2PT-SS20 Categories: , ,

Description

100% Cotton dress in print inspired by the painter Paul Klee. Frill collar detail and button fastening on the back. Floral feature print. Length above the knee. Sleeve elbow length. Loose fit. Available in mint.

Composition

100% Cotton

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
SKU: D2PT-SS20 Categories: , ,

Related products

SKU: D2PT-SS20 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order