Chikita Blouse

Chikita Blouse

£88.00

Clear
SKU: T2W-SS20 Categories: , ,

Description

Large collar embroidered blouse with bow detail on the front and elasticated waist. Available in polkadot mint as well. Team up with Sena skirt on Sasha culottes to complete the look.

Composition

100% Cotton

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
SKU: T2W-SS20 Categories: , ,

Related products

SKU: T2W-SS20 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order