Tatum Jacket
Sale

Tatum Jacket

£105.00£78.75

Clear
SKU: TB1B-SS20 Categories: , ,

Description

Jersey bomber jacket featuring skateboarding embroidery front and back. Tripe cuff and neck detail. Zipper front. Team up with Tatum shorts and Chill vest to complete the look.

Composition

60% Vi
35% PA
5% EA

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
SKU: TB1B-SS20 Categories: , ,

Related products

SKU: TB1B-SS20 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order