Hi Five Jacket

Hi Five Jacket

£100.00

Clear
SKU: JB1-SS20 Categories: , ,

Description

Linen bomber jacket with print on back and front. Fully lined with soft, natural fabric. Team up with matching Hi Five shorts and Skate vest to complete the look.

Composition

70% Viscose
30% Linen

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32
SKU: JB1-SS20 Categories: , ,

Related products

SKU: JB1-SS20 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order