Ray Top

Ray Top

From: £95.00

Clear
SKU: T1B-SS19 Categories: , ,

Description

Sporty jersey zip top with glitter elastic finish on cuffs, collar and waistband. Frill detail and embroidery on the front. Matching skirt and culottes available.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32

Composition

97% Viscose
3% Elastine

SKU: T1B-SS19 Categories: , ,
SKU: T1B-SS19 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order