Salome Blouse

Salome Blouse

From: £50.00

Clear
SKU: T5W-AW20 Categories: , , ,

Description

White cotton blend blouse with classic RaspberryPlum embordered slogan design, ruffled detailing and elasticated cuffs. Rear button fasting, long sleeves and round neck. Also available in print and orange check version.

Composition

50% Cotton 50% Tencil

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
SKU: T5W-AW20 Categories: , , ,

Related products

SKU: T5W-AW20 Categories: , , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order