Simone Skirt

Simone Skirt

£140.00 £70.00

SKU: S4-AW17-TE Categories: , ,


Silk mix A-line mini skirt with applique and embroidery detail on the front and colour blocking on the back. Fully lined. Adjustable wait. Pocket and zip fastening on the back.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9


23% Silk, 77% Polyester

SKU: S4-AW17-TE Categories: , ,
SKU: S4-AW17-TE Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order