Sweetie Shorts
Sale

Sweetie Shorts

£68.00£34.00

Clear
SKU: B2O-SS20 Categories: , ,

Description

Orange oversized shorts with piping detail on the side of the shorts. Very comfortable for hot summer days. Available in pink version. Matching pink top available.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9
SKU: B2O-SS20 Categories: , ,
SKU: B2O-SS20 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order