Beatrice Dress
Sale

Beatrice Dress

From: £187.00£93.50

Clear
SKU: D3T-SS19 Categories: , ,

Description

Iconic RaspberryPlum cotton asymmetric dress with tulle layering for volume. Embroidery detail on the front. Available in two colour variations.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32

Composition

100% Cotton

SKU: D3T-SS19 Categories: , ,

Related products

SKU: D3T-SS19 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order