Art Blouse
Sale

Art Blouse

From: £56.00£28.00

Clear
SKU: T5W-SS19 Categories: , ,

Description

Cotton blouse with puff sleeves and frill colour. Embroidery detail on the front and button fastening on the back. Available in two colour variations.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9

Composition

100% Cotton

SKU: T5W-SS19 Categories: , ,
SKU: T5W-SS19 Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order