Petrushka Dress
Sale

Petrushka Dress

£125.00£62.50

Clear
SKU: D5P-AW18 Categories: , , ,

Description

Beautiful tulle dress with uneven frill details in block colours, sleeve slightly shorter then full length, high collar stand, zip in the back of the dress.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-79
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-70
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-83
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-57
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-32

Composition

Lining: 100% Viscose
Shell: 100% Pes

SKU: D5P-AW18 Categories: , , ,
SKU: D5P-AW18 Categories: , , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order