Katia Blouse
Sale

Katia Blouse

£70.00£21.00

Clear
SKU: T4-AW17-PK Categories: , ,

Description

Organza blouse with cotton lining and embroidery on the front. Rushing on the bottom half. Loose fit.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9

Composition

Shell: 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Cotton

SKU: T4-AW17-PK Categories: , ,
SKU: T4-AW17-PK Categories: , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order