Saraphine Dress
Sale

Saraphine Dress

From: £160.00£80.00

Clear
SKU: D3BL-AW18 Categories: , , ,

Description

Modern dress, fitted top part of the dress with a collar and contrast frill details back of the dress, hidden button pluck in front of the dress and button on the sleeve cuff, embroidery inspired of the Ballets Russes in the front of the dress.

 

 

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9

Composition

100% Cotton

SKU: D3BL-AW18 Categories: , , ,
SKU: D3BL-AW18 Categories: , , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order