Leon Bottoms
Sale

Leon Bottoms

From: £85.00£42.50

Clear
SKU: BB2G-AW18 Categories: , , ,

Description

Cool tracksuit bottoms with piping details on the side of the trouser and with drawstring in the waist and zip detail on the bottom of the trousers and zip side pockets.

Girls Size Chart

Size by age2-3y3-4y5-6y7-8y9-10y11-12y13-14y
Average Height cm92-9898-104110-116122-128134-140146-152158-164
Chest cm54-5555-5759-6163-6769-7375-7981-84
Waist cm50-5252-5456-5860-6262-6466-7070-76
Hip cm54-5656-5861-6567-7173-7779-8386-95
Arm length cm32-3434.5-3739-4244-4748-5252.5-5756-58
Across Back cm22-2323.5-2424.5-35.526-2828.5-3030.5-3232.6-35.9

Composition

100% Viscose

SKU: BB2G-AW18 Categories: , , ,
SKU: BB2G-AW18 Categories: , , ,

Join our Mailing List and get 15% off your first order